Hablamos Español

Hablamos Español

Formerly

Welcome to Veeva Chiropractic
Proudly serving Oregon & Washington Since 2007

Welcome to Veeva Chiropractic
Proudly serving Oregon & Washington Since 2007

At Veeva, we are rooted in one foundational belief: Our communities deserve to be treated and respected like family, not a number.

Whether you’re seeking relief from pain, recovering from an injury, or striving to enhance your overall well-being, our dedicated team is here to guide you every step of the way. Our clients are our family. We want to create a space where you can feel comfortable, safe, and empowered to take control of your health journey. Your treatment is personalized and focused to help you relax, recover and bring back the energy to take care of the important things in your life. At Veeva, our holistic approach to accident injury recovery integrates personalized adjustments, massage, rehabilitative exercises, and lifestyle modifications to optimize healing and restore overall well-being.

We understand that your body is a complex system, and by addressing the root cause of your discomfort, we can help you achieve lasting results. Our highly skilled team utilizes the latest techniques and technology to deliver personalized treatments in addition to reviewing your full medical history to work alongside your current medical team to ensure you’re receiving the best care. At Veeva Chiropractic, we specialize in auto and workplace accident recovery, and strive to be Oregon and Washington’s premiere choice when it comes to finding an auto accident chiropractor and the best in accident recovery chiropractic care. 

Our Range of Treatments

An Unparalleled Treatment Experience

Veeva Clinic

Other Providers

Same day/next day appointments

Multiple therapies under one roof

Auto & workplace injury experience

Affordable multi-therapy plans

Client oriented therapy goals

Integrative treatment plans

COMPARISON

Welcome to Veeva

What to Expect visiting
a Veeva Clinic

At Veeva Chiropractic, we recognize and celebrate the individuality of each patient, understanding that everyone brings their own set of challenges and requirements. Embedded within the ethos of Veeva is a nurturing culture founded on tolerance and empathy, ensuring every individual feels embraced as a valued member of our extended family. As you embark on your path to improved health, rest assured that our commitment to your well-being extends beyond mere treatment, encompassing every step of your journey. With state-of-the-art facilities at each of our locations and a steadfast adherence to industry-leading standards, Veeva Chiropractic stands ready to support you in achieving your health goals. Come join us today, and take the first step toward a healthier, happier you.
Play Video

WHAT TO EXPECT

Where Are We Located?

You can book an appointment at one of our many Veeva clinics across
Oregon and Southern Washington

CLINIC LOCATIONS

WOODBURN

11900 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy
Beaverton, OR 97005

9995 SE 82nd Ave
Happy Valley, OR 97086

558 SE 10th Ave
Hillsboro, OR

19125 SE Stark St.
Portland, OR 97233

1307 NE 102nd Ave, Suite F, Portland, US, 97220

1497 Lancaster Dr NE
Salem, OR 97301​

1585 N Pacific Hwy
Woodburn, OR 97071​

5201 E Fourth Plain Blvd.
Suite 103Vancouver, WA 98661

Auto Accidents & Work Injuries

Auto accidents and work injuries are incredibly common. Chiropractic care at Veeva is a great way to effectively treat these unexpected ailments and get you back on your feet.

Meet our Healers

Subscribe

Subscribe to our newsletter in order receive
rewards and special offers.

Our Reviews